2010 Kingdom Swim - Times - Youth 
Place Bib Last Name First Name     Age   Spotter Team Time
10 Mile non wet suit Boys
1 36-Y Happ Mike   Hingham MA 17 M John Happ 4:50:34
10 Mile non wet suit Girls
1 80-Y Yadav Swapnali  Mumbai India 11 F Heather Grieves 6:23:13
3 Mile non wet suit Boys
1 101-Y Lodewyk Adam  Newport VT 16 M Teresa Sinel IROCKETS 1:30:44
2 147-Y McFarlane Eli  Newport VT 14 M Matthew McFarland IROCKETS 1:31:00
3 mile non wet suit Girls
1 107-Y Bierman Stephanie  Apple Valley MN 16 F Ellen Bierman 1:24:41
2 122-Y Gauvin Kristina Newport VT 13 F Shannon Gauvin IROCKETS 1:29:42
1 Mile - Non Wet Suit Boys
1 223-Y McGean Michael  Lincoln MA 15 M 22.03
2 226-Y Mucino Mauricio  Cuajimalpa MX 16 M Irocers 27.23
3 217-Y Hamby Wyatt  Derby Line VT 13 M IROCKETS 34.11
4 240-Y Thornton Matthew  Harvard MA 9 M West Side 35.52
5 208-Y B-Johnson Sonja  Newport VT 13 M IROCKETS 38.23
6 214-Y Chrisman Isaac  Boise ID 11 M 38.59
7 207-Y B-Johnson Leon  Newport VT 11 M IROCKETS 45.28
1 Mile non wet suit - Girls
1 239-Y Wingfield Miranda  Florence MA 15 F 22.16
2 219-Y Hopkins Kaylee  Southampton MA 18 F 25.47
3 211-Y Casaletto Stephanie  Groveland MA 10 F Breakers 27.21
4 231-Y Samuelson Nikki  Newburyport MA 12 F Breakers 28.28
5 228-Y Parks Carolyn  Byfield MA 13 F Breakers 30.36
6 234-Y Spofford Olivia  Merrimac MA 13 F Breakers 30.55
7 225-Y Montgomery Anna  Indianapolis IN 10 F 33.12
8 203-Y Barter Riley St. Johnsbury VT 14 F 33.16
9 204-Y Barwin Rebecca  Essex Junction VT 13 F 35.23
10 213-Y Chitambar Hannah  Newport VT 12 F 37.32
11 235-Y Stuart Emma  Derby VT 11 F IROCKETS 38.22
1/4 Mile - Girls
1 307-Y Koenig Lily Boxford MA 12 F 6.52
2 305-Y Kench Rebecca  Newburyport MA 10 F Breakers 6.57
3 308-Y Samuelson Andrea  Newburyport MA 10 F Breakers 7.35
4 303-Y Hamby Anika  Derby Line VT 9 F IROCKETS 9
5 311-Y Thornton  Lindsey  Harvard MA 8 F West Side 9.3
6 304-Y Jackson Benjamin  Amesbury MA 11 F Breakers 10.17
7 309-Y Sheehan Amanda  Salisbury MA 10 F Breakers 10.2
1/4 Mile Boys
1 310-Y Thornton Michael  Harvard MA 9 M West Side 8.08
2 302-Y Fernandez Michael Boca Raton FL 7 M IROCKETS 8.53
3 312-Y Gyurkovics Peter Newport VT 7 M 9.39
4 301-Y B-Johnson David  Newport VT 9 M 9.52
5 306-Y Koenig Charlie  Boxford MA 10 M 10.2
100 Yard - Boys
1 401-Y LoGiudice Jake  Amesbury MA 12 M Breakers 1.18
100 Yard - Girls
1 403-Y Sharon Daya  Westborough MA 10 F 1.3