NEKOWSA Omnibus Roster  as of 3-30-14
Son of a Swim
1 Yankauskas Paula J F 58 Hyde Park VT NEM - STOW
2 Brynn Charlotte F 47 Stowe VT Stowe Masters
3 Bennett Nadine I F 41 Ottawa ON Ottawa Sharks Masters Swim Club
4 Needham Cynthia A F 65 Hyde Park VT The Swimming Hole Masters
5 O'Reilly Melissa C F 33 Lambertville NJ CIBBOWS
6 Welch Mike J M 57 Lenox MA
7 Becher Jason M 44 South Glastonbury  CT HEAT
8 Alton Sandra F 39 Easthampton MA
Kingdom Swim
10 Mile - Women
1 Yankauskas Paula J F 58 Hyde Park VT NEM - STOW
2 Brynn Charlotte F 47 Stowe VT Stowe Masters
3 Needham Cynthia A F 65 Hyde Park VT The Swimming Hole Masters
4 Bennett Nadine I F 41 Ottawa ON Ottawa Sharks Masters Swim Club
5 O'Reilly Melissa C F 33 Lambertville MD CIBBOWS
6 Rohrs Maureen F 58 Severna Park MD Bill Shipps' Group --ABC Maryland
7 Cariaso-Long Maria F 55 Eldersburg MD
8 Aviram Hadar F 39 San Francisco CA USF Masters, SERC
9 Lambert Heather F 45 Sudbury MA
10 Dickerson Katie M F 34 West chester PA
11 O'Leary Erin K F 33 Jacksonville  FL HLJF
12 Fairman Abigail A F 37 New York NY RED TIDE
13 Thomas Sarah S F 32 Conifer CO
14 Dougherty Erin F 31 Brooklyn  NY Red Tide
15 Hunt Amanda F 45 Naperville IL Chicago Smelts
10 Mile - Men
16 Joubert Kevin M 42 Towson MD MERR
17 Welch Mike J M 57 lenox MA
18 McLaughlin Brian J. M 59 Nashua NH New England Masters
19 Keller-Go Raphael M 44 Brookline MA MIT Masters Cambridge, MA
20 Polatty David P M 43 Narragansett RI
21 Shipp Bill M 54 Mitchellville MD Arundel Breakfast Club
22 Heller Barney M 60 North Wales PA Colonial 1776
23 Sullivan Kevin S M 53 Chelmsford MA
24 Osmond David M 67 wayland MA wayland masters
25 Bugay Arthur M 51 Ardmore Pa
26 McKinney Maury M 53 North Conway NH MWV Masters
27 Levengood Peter A. M 45 Northwood NH
28 Bruchac Albert M 67 Worthington OH
29 Gindhart Cole T M 22 Cibolo TX
30 Dean Brennan R. M 31 Saint Johnsbury VT SJ SWim Club & NEMS
31 Royer John R M 31 Takoma Park MD
32 Haynes James M 38 Lynn MA Nahant Knuckleheads
6 mile - Women
601 Karp Julie F 51 Baltimore MD Merritt
602 Greenberg Megan M F 29 San Francisco CA Tsunami
603 Coyne Jennifer F 40 Ellicott City MD
604 Day Melissa F 49 Morrisville VT Stowe Masters
605 Golec Louise D. F 44 Norwich VT UV Rays
606 Guyot Janelle M F 34 Keene NH KEEN
607 Amyot Francine F 50 St-Romuald QC Quebec Nordiques
608 Alton Sandra F 39 Easthampton MA
609 Carrier Cristina P F 52 Easthampton MA  Mass 3 Girsl Swim Club
610 Killourie Nelle P F 41 North Conway NH MWV Masters
611 McCormack Fiona A F 42 Navan IR Eastern Bay Dublin
612 Berg Doris F 57 Madison NH
6 Mile - Men
613 November Peter W. M 43 Newtonville MA West Suburban YMCA
614 Yannessa F. Victor M 58 Elkins Park PA Delaware Valley LMSC
615 Podolske Jim R. M 59 Pepperell MA
616 Gagne Michel M 58 St-Romuald QC Quebec Nordiques
617 DeLuca Daniel C M 49 Aurora ME
618 DeLuca Lowell Laddy M 16 Aurora ME
619 Levengood Peter A. M 45 Northwood NH
620 McCarthy Bennett M 51 Natick MA
3 Mile - Women
301 Diamond Elaine P. F 53 Morrisville VT Stowe Masters
302 Wan Shulamite D F 30 Atlanta GA
303 Weigl Keone F 51 Manlius NY
304 Brauer Elizabeth F 31 Ithaca NY
305 Maghini Monica K. F 47 East Burke VT SJSC
  3 Mile - Men
321 Amyot Dominique M 75 Rivière du Loup QC
322 Hagerty Aidan M 13 Jackson NH Saco Valley Swim Team
1 Mile - Women
401 Sestito Josephine F 9 St. Johnsbury VT SJSC
1 Mile - Men
402 Dalby Spencer M 66 North Reading MA
1/4 Mile
Boys
Girls
451 Tower-Pierce Naia N. F 11 East Burke VT St. Johnsbury Swim Club
100 yard
Seymour Swim
1 Yannessa F. Victor M 58 Elkins Park PA Delaware Valley LMSC
2 Yankauskas Paula J F 58 Hyde Park VT NEM - STOW
3 Brynn Charlotte F 47 Stowe VT Stowe Masters
4 Needham Cynthia A F 65 Hyde Park VT The Swimming Hole Masters
Swim the Kingdom Week Days Registered
1 Yankauskas Paula J F 58 Hyde Park VT NEM - STOW 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17
2 Brynn Charlotte F 47 Stowe VT Stowe Masters 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17
3 Needham Cynthia A F 65 Hyde Park VT The Swimming Hole Masters 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17
4 Anderson Kay F 47 Bethesda MD OOO-UNAT 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17
5 Frenz Tobias M 45 Dubai UAE 11, 12, 13, 14, 16
6 Durbin Deborah F 26 Kingston ON 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17
7 McQueen Tiffany F 42 Silver Spring MD Unattached 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17
8 Carena Lori F 60 Brooklyn NY 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17
9 Wetzel James M M 57 EAST GREENWICH RI NEM 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17
10 Griggs Matthew M 35 Canberra AU Canberra Bilbys 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17
11 Groskopf Sarah L F 34 San Francisco CA Burlingame Masters 10, 14, 16
12 Scott Emily F 34 Bodega Bay Ca Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Club 13, 14, 16
13 Allen Sarah "Sadie" E.  F 26 Columbus OH Columbus Sharks 17
14 Dailey William h M 52 Galveston TX unattached 11, 12
15 Uiterwyk Sean M 40 Norwich VT UVAC 16
16 Yannessa F. Victor M 58 Elkins Park PA Delaware Valley LMSC 16
17 Sullivan Kevin S M 53 Chelmsford MA 16, 17
18 Golec Louise D. F 44 Norwich VT UV Rays 16
19 Podolske Jim R. M 59 Pepperell MA 16, 17
20 Gordon Alan M 58 Pointe Claire QC 13
21 Maghini Monica K. F 47 East Burke VT SJSC 16
22 Alton Sandra F 39 Easthampton MA 10
23 Elinsky Cheryl A. F 51 White River Junction VT UV Rays 16
24 Giese Alan R M 48 Barnet VT 16
25 McDonough Hopper M 43 Bath ME SwimVacation 14
In Search of Memphre
1 Keegan Shannon F 39 Talent OR Rogue Valley Masters
2 Sheckler Erica F 36 Oaks PA
3 Yankauskas Paula J F 58 Hyde Park VT NEM - STOW
4 Uprichard David M 47 NY NY Red Tide
5 Prezioso Franco M 48 Bel Air MD
6 Siegel Mo M 63 Piermont NY Unaffiliated
7 Van Der Byl Graclyn F 36 Solana Beach CA SBSM 
8 von Spiegelfeld Ann H F 52 Tampa FL TBAM
Stand by
Fernald Bob M
Georgeville or Bust
 
1 Burman Caitlin F 26 Severna Park MD Crossing Currents Aquatics