Kingdom Swim 2012 Times (Youth Combined)
Place time w/s/dnf Bib Last Name First Name Age   Town   Spotter Team
Non Wetsuit Male 10 Mile Course
1 4:24:54 s 4 Bateman Ian 16 M Manasquan NJ 1
Non wetsuit Female 10 Mile Course
1 4:20:36 s 48 Otto-Moudry Emma 17 F Ithaca NY 1
2 5:07:34 s 55 Samuels Charlotte 14 F Ridgewood NJ 1 Charlotte Samuels
Non Wetsuit Female 6 Mile Course
1 3:22:11 s 601 Alexander Piper 13 F Falmouth ME John Alexander Portland Porpoise Swim Club
2 3:58:19 s 622 Maghini Dylan 15 F East Burke VT Mark Maghini St Johnsbury Swim Club
Non Wetsuit Male 3 Mile Course
1 1:09:01 s 361 Delmonte Eric 17 M Portland ME Terry Delmonte Portland Porpoise Swim Club
2 1:11:00 s 321 Kane Kevin 13 M Falmouth ME Michael Kane  Portland Porpoises Swim Club
3 1:11:03 s 335 O'Donovan Michael 14 M Falmouth ME Tim O'Donovan Portland Porpoises Swim Club
4 1:11:23 s 358 Walsh Michael 13 M Middleton MA Matt Williams Phoenix Swimming
5 1:23:58 s 343 Robinson Winslow 14 M Falmouth ME Maggie Robinson Portland Porpoises Swim Club
6 1:39:13 s 327 LoGiudice Jake 14 M Amesbury MA Karen LoGiudice Dragonfly Swim and Tri
Non Westsuit Female 3 Mile Course
1 1:21:19 s 309 Bodette Meghan 14 F Andover MA John Bodette Phoenix Swimming
2 1:22:58 s 340 Pontius Emma 16 F Portland ME Liz Pontius Portland Porpoises Swim Club
3 1:34:47 s 345 Samuelson Nikki 14 F Newburyport MA Marcia Samuelson Dragonfly Swim and Tri
4 1:46:49 s 312 Chitambar Hannah 14 F Newport VT Karen Chitambar
5 1:58:13 s 332 Montgomery Anna 12 F Indianapolis IN tbd Southeastern Swim Club
6 2:01:20 S 304 Ameen Rachel 14 F Newburyport MA Pam Ameen Dragonfly Swim and Tri
Wetsuit  Male 3 mile Course
1 1:51:34 w 326 Lodewyk Adam 18 M Newport VT Teresa Sinel IROCKETS
Wetsuit Female 3 Mile Course
1 1:44:34 w 310 Casaletto Stephanie 11 F Groveland MA Dan Casaletto Dragonfly Swim and Tri
Male 1 Mile Course 56
1 0:21:27 105 Arifovic Mirza 13 M Andover MA arifovic@verizon.net
2 0:22:29 141 Pannos Will 14 M Andover MA Phoenix Swimming
3 0:24:15 137 Moran Conor 11 M Salem NH Phoenix Swimming
4 0:28:17 108 Brissette Jacob 13 M Athol MA
5 0:30:28 146 Ralston Grant 15 M Winston Salem NC
6 0:32:23 140 Nicholas Luke 8 M Mesa AZ Kent Nicholas Mesa Aquatics Club
7 0:33:41 134 Lawson Reade 9 M Sugarloaf Key FL
8 0:35:56 120 Fernandez Michael 9 M Boca Raton Fl IROCKETS
9 0:37:42 116 DeLorenzo Samuel 14 M Newport Center VT
Female 1 Mile Course
1 0:22:10 133 Landry Rachel 12 F Andover MA Phoenix Swimming
2 0:22:35 139 Murtagh Caoline 15 F Andover MA Phoenix Swimming
3 0:22:51 103 Aman Katie  15 F Hanover NH Green Mountain Aquatics 
4 0:22:51 138 Murtagh Alison 15 F Andover MA Phoenix Swimming
5 0:24:04 121 Flood Elizabeth 12 F Andover MA Phoenix Swimming
6 0:25:08 157 Keffer Zoe 15 F
7 0:25:35 112 Chatson Emma 12 F North Andover MA Phoenix Swimming
8 0:26:05 122 Gavell Catherine 12 F Lebanon NH Wendy L Gavell Green Mountain Aquatics
9 0:26:27 156 Young Natalie 11 F Windham NH Phoenix Swimming
10 0:26:30 151 Walsh Annie 11 F Middleton MA Phoenix Swimming
11 0:26:40 114 Colon Jaqueline 11 F Westborough MA MAC
12 0:27:02 118 Dusevic Dana 15 F Greely ON
13 0:27:30 149 Waligora Taylor 11 F Haverhill MA Phoenix Swimming
14 0:28:25 117 Duckworth Seychelle 14 F Stowe VT Stowe Swimming
15 0:29:00 109 Brynn Heidi 12 F Stowe VT Stowe Swimmers
16 0:31:00 115 Degnan Kelsey 13 F Warwick RI  Envious Swimming
17 0:32:04 101 Stuart Emma 12 F Derby VT IROCKETS
18 0:34:39 107 Brandt Emma 14 F Byfield MA Dragonfly Swim & Tri
19 0:39:17 113 Chitambar Elizabeth 12 F Newport VT
Female 1/4 Mile Course
1 8:40 Y-3 Fijnvandraat Anna 10 F Andover MA Phoenix Swimming
2 8:56 Y-7 Maguire Abigail 9 F Hope Valley RI Envious Swimming
3 9:01 Y-11 Woods Katie 10 F Lawrence MA Phoenix Swimming
4 9:17 y-2 Diggle Emily 10 F Cranston RI Envious Swimming
5 9:27 Y-10 Samuelson Andrea 12 F newburyport ma Dragonfly Swim and Tri
6 10:24 Y-5 Ignagni Abigail 10 F Warwick RI
7 10:29 Y-4 Huntley Megan 7 F East Greenwich RI Envious Swimming
8 11:41 Y-12 Young Ava 7 F Windham MA Phoenix Swimming
9 12:22 Y-1 Ackerman-Vallala Diya 7 F North Andover  MA Phoenix Swimming
Male 1/4 Mile Course
1 9:02 Y-8 Maguire Benjamin 9 M Hope Valley RI Envious Swimming
2 9:15 Y-6 Lee Colin 11 M Saint Johnsbury VT St. Johnsbury Swim Club
3 11:00 Y-9 Martin Zander 11 M York ME Phoenix Swimming
Female 100 Yard Course
1 1:31 Y-7 Maguire Abigail 9 F Hope Valley RI Envious Swimming
2 1:33 y-2 Diggle Emily 10 F Cranston RI Envious Swimming
3 1:48 Y-4 Huntley Megan 7 F East Greenwich RI Envious Swimming
4 2:29 Y-25 Fijnvandraat Sarah 7 F Andover MA Phoenix Swimming
5 2:46 Y-28 Sestito Josie 7 F St. Johnsbury VT St. Johnsbury Swim Club
6 02:48 Y-29 Sestito Emma 10 F St. Johnsbury VT St. Johnsbury Swim Clubt
Male 100 Yard Course
1 1:34 Y-8 Maguire Benjamin 9 M Hope Valley RI Envious Swimming
2 1:35 Y-6 Lee Colin 11 M Saint Johnsbury VT St. Johnsbury Swim Club
3 3:21 Y-26 McGillivray Nathan 7 M Newport VT